MBBS in Abroad
WinNila Solutions help the interested students to get MBBS seats in Abroad.
No Donation. No Entrance Exams.
World Top Ranking Colleges.
Medical Council of India Approved Colleges.
Call : 04259-234455 | 9486105615 | 9488444455
WINMYSON.COM congratulates the following TOP-15 Meritorious Students - SSLC - 2013
SNoNameRoll NoSubjectsTotal
TAMENGMATSCISOC
1Ishwarya Laksmi1278098100969910097492
2Sharmista13921189495100100100489
3Santhya1272407939510098100486
4Senapathy1422342949410098100486
5Yakini1383371929710010096485
6Manju Reka139209794949798100483
7Kousikan18284669098969998481
8Dharani13823779194999899481
9Amrutha142827391921009899480
10Akshaya141508090931009998480
11Jeeva139323595911009995480
12Deepak1383200929910010086477
13Thamarai Selvi2285169294959797475
14Lokesh Aravind13914639393999495474
15Gokulavani13911718789959893462
Want MBBS / MBA / BE Seats in Abroad ?
No Donation.
No Entrance Exams.
APPA Educational Trust
All Parents and Pupil Awake
Want MBBS / MBA / BE Seats in Abroad ?
World Top Ranking Colleges
APPA Educational Trust
All Parents and Pupil Awake
Want MBBS / MBA / BE Seats in Abroad ?
Government of India Approved Colleges
APPA Educational Trust
All Parents and Pupil Awake
neet_advt
neet_advt
100% FREE OFFER
If you got more than 490 marks in SSLC, avail the 100% FREE offer for +2 package online tests in winmyson.com
Call : 04259-234455 | 9486105615 | 9488444455
Want MBBS Seats in Abroad ?
Going on...
Advance Booking
Call : 04259-234455 | 9486105615 | 9488444455
Hello